Horse Events

TwitterFacebookReddit

2020 Grade All Horse Racing

Other Grades
Race Date Track Div Age Sex Distance Surface Grade
Jerome StakesJan 1, 2020Aqueduct3YO R D38MainL
Joe Hernandez StakesJan 1, 2020Santa Anita3UP T SPR3U5.5T2
Mucho Macho Man StakesJan 4, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R D38MainL
Kittens Joy StakesJan 4, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R T37.5T3
San Gabriel StakesJan 4, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U9T2
Sham StakesJan 4, 2020Santa Anita3YO R D38Main3
Santa Ynez StakesJan 5, 2020Santa Anita3YO F SPR3f7Main2
Marshuas River StakesJan 11, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Tropical Turf StakesJan 11, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U8T3
La Canada StakesJan 11, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Las Cienegas StakesJan 11, 2020Santa Anita3UP T SPR3Uf5.5T3
Kalookan Queen StakesJan 12, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5MainL
Toboggan StakesJan 18, 2020Aqueduct3UP SPR3U7Main3
Louisiana StakesJan 18, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R D3U8.5Main3
Colonel E R Bradley StakesJan 18, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R T3U8.5TL
Silverbulletday StakesJan 18, 2020Fair Grounds3YO F R D3f8.3MainL
Lecomte StakesJan 18, 2020Fair Grounds3YO R D38.3Main3
Astra StakesJan 19, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Interborough StakesJan 20, 2020Aqueduct3UP F/M SPR3Uf7MainL
Megahertz StakesJan 20, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf8T3
Smarty Jones StakesJan 24, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO R D38MainL
La Prevoyante StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Inside Information StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main2
Pegasus World Cup Invitational StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R D3U9Main1
Fred W Hooper StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R D3U8Main3
Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U9.5T1
W L Mcknight StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U12T3
World Of Trouble Turf Sprint StakesJan 25, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP T SPR3U5TL
Pippin StakesJan 25, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5MainL
Fifth Season StakesJan 25, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP R D3U8.5MainL
Fifth Season StakesJan 25, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP R D3U8.5MainL
Palos Verdes StakesJan 25, 2020Santa Anita3UP SPR3U6Main2
Houston Ladies Classic StakesJan 26, 2020Sam Houston3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
John B Connally Turf Cup StakesJan 26, 2020Sam Houston3UP R T3U12T3
Withers StakesFeb 1, 2020Aqueduct3YO R D39Main3
Sweetest Chant StakesFeb 1, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO F R T3f8T3
Holy Bull StakesFeb 1, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R D38.5Main3
Dania Beach StakesFeb 1, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R T38TL
Swale StakesFeb 1, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO SPR37Main3
American Beauty StakesFeb 1, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Martha Washington StakesFeb 1, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO F R D3f8MainL
San Pasqual StakesFeb 1, 2020Santa Anita3UP R D3U9Main2
San Marcos StakesFeb 1, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U10T2
Robert B Lewis StakesFeb 1, 2020Santa Anita3YO R D38.5Main3
Suwannee River StakesFeb 8, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9T3
King Cotton StakesFeb 8, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP SPR3U6MainL
Thunder Road StakesFeb 8, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U8T3
Las Virgenes StakesFeb 8, 2020Santa Anita3YO F R D3f8Main2
Lambholm South Endeavour StakesFeb 8, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Tampa Bay StakesFeb 8, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP R T3U8.5T3
Sam F Davis StakesFeb 8, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3YO R D38.5Main3
San Vicente StakesFeb 9, 2020Santa Anita3YO SPR37Main2
John Battaglia Memorial StakesFeb 14, 2020Turfway Park3YO R D38.5AWTL
Mineshaft StakesFeb 15, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R D3U8.5Main3
Fair Grounds StakesFeb 15, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R T3U9T3
Rachel Alexandra StakesFeb 15, 2020Fair Grounds3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Risen Star StakesFeb 15, 2020Fair Grounds3YO R D38.5Main2
Risen Star StakesFeb 15, 2020Fair Grounds3YO R D38.5Main2
El Camino Real DerbyFeb 15, 2020Golden Gate Fields3YO R D39AWTL
Royal Delta StakesFeb 15, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Runhappy Barbara Fritchie StakesFeb 15, 2020Laurel Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main3
General George StakesFeb 15, 2020Laurel Park3UP SPR3U7Main3
Dixie Belle StakesFeb 15, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO F SPR3f6MainL
Santa Monica StakesFeb 15, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main2
Pelican StakesFeb 15, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP SPR3U6MainL
Bayakoa StakesFeb 17, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Southwest StakesFeb 17, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO R D38.5Main3
World Of Trouble Sprint StakesFeb 22, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP SPR3U6Main3
Buena Vista StakesFeb 22, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf8T2
Lightning City StakesFeb 22, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP T SPR3Uf5TL
Turf Dash StakesFeb 22, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP T SPR3U5TL
Honey Fox StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8T3
The Very One StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9.5T3
Gulfstream Park Mile StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R D3U8Main2
Mac Diarmida StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U11T2
Canadian Turf StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U8T3
Herecomesthebride StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO F R T3f8.5T3
Fasig-Tipton Fountain Of Youth StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R D38.5Main2
Palm Beach StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R T38.5T3
Hutcheson StakesFeb 29, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO SPR36MainL
Spring Fever StakesFeb 29, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf5.5MainL
Pasadena StakesFeb 29, 2020Santa Anita3YO R T38TL
Stymie StakesMar 7, 2020Aqueduct3UP R D3U8MainL
Tom Fool HandicapMar 7, 2020Aqueduct3UP SPR3U6Main3
Busher Invitational StakesMar 7, 2020Aqueduct3YO F R D3f8MainL
Gotham StakesMar 7, 2020Aqueduct3YO R D38Main3
Silks Run StakesMar 7, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP T SPR3U5TL
Hot Springs StakesMar 7, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP SPR3U6MainL
Honeybee StakesMar 7, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Santa Anita HandicapMar 7, 2020Santa Anita3UP R D3U10Main1
Frank E Kilroe Mile StakesMar 7, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U8T1
San Carlos StakesMar 7, 2020Santa Anita3UP SPR3U7Main2
San Felipe StakesMar 7, 2020Santa Anita3YO R D38.5Main2
Hillsborough StakesMar 7, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf9T2
Challenger StakesMar 7, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3UP R D3U8.5Main3
Florida OaksMar 7, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3YO F R T3f8.5T3
Lambholm South Tampa Bay DerbyMar 7, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3YO R D38.5Main2
Columbia StakesMar 7, 2020Tampa Bay Downs3YO R T38TL
Heavenly Prize Invitational StakesMar 8, 2020Aqueduct3UP F/M RD3Uf8MainL
Santa Ysabel StakesMar 8, 2020Santa Anita3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Correction StakesMar 14, 2020Aqueduct3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Azeri StakesMar 14, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main2
Essex HandicapMar 14, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP R D3U8.5MainL
Rebel StakesMar 14, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO R D38.5Main2
Beholder Mile StakesMar 14, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf8Main1
Maxim Crane Works Bourbonette OaksMar 14, 2020Turfway Park3YO F R D3f8AWTL
Jeff Ruby SteaksMar 14, 2020Turfway Park3YO R D39AWT3
New Orleans Classic StakesMar 21, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R D3U9Main2
Muniz Memorial Classic StakesMar 21, 2020Fair Grounds3UP R T3U9T2
Twinspirestakescom Fair Grounds OaksMar 21, 2020Fair Grounds3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Twinspirestakescom Louisiana DerbyMar 21, 2020Fair Grounds3YO R D39Main2
San Simeon StakesMar 21, 2020Santa Anita3UP T SPR3U5.5T3
Hals Hope StakesMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R D3U8Main3
Appleton StakesMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP R T3U8T3
Orchid StakesMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf11T3
Sand Springs StakesMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8TL
Fasig-Tipton Gulfstream Park OaksMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Sanibel Island StakesMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO F R T3f8TL
Curlin Florida DerbyMar 28, 2020Gulfstream Park3YO R D39Main1
Purple Martin StakesApr 4, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO F SPR3f6MainL
Carousel StakesApr 11, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Count Fleet Sprint HandicapApr 18, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP SPR3U6Main3
Apple Blossom HandicapApr 18, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main1
San Francisco Mile StakesApr 25, 2020Golden Gate Fields3UP R T3U8T3
California DerbyApr 25, 2020Golden Gate Fields3YO R D38.5AWTL
Bachelor StakesApr 25, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO SPR36MainL
Elusive Quality StakesApr 25, 2020Belmont Park3UP T SPR3U7TL
Steve Sexton Mile StakesApr 26, 2020Lone Star Park3UP R D3U8Main3
License Fee StakesApr 26, 2020Belmont Park3UP T SPR3Uf6TL
Fantasy StakesMay 1, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Flat Out StakesMay 1, 2020Belmont Park3UP R D3U11MainL
Arkansas DerbyMay 2, 2020Oaklawn Park3YO R D39Main1
Oaklawn HandicapMay 2, 2020Oaklawn Park3UP R D3U9Main2
Senorita StakesMay 2, 2020Santa Anita3YO F R T3f8T3
Angels Flight StakesMay 2, 2020Santa Anita3YO F SPR3f7MainL
Sheepshead Bay StakesMay 2, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf11T2
Westchester StakesMay 2, 2020Belmont Park3UP R D3U8Main3
Fort Marcy StakesMay 2, 2020Belmont Park3UP R T3U9T2
Cliff Hanger StakesMay 2, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R T3U8TL
Ruffian StakesMay 3, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8Main2
Santa Barbara StakesMay 9, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Beaugay StakesMay 9, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Vagrancy HandicapMay 9, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5Main3
Man O War StakesMay 9, 2020Belmont Park3UP R T3U11T1
Runhappy StakesMay 9, 2020Belmont Park3UP SPR3U6Main3
Peter Pan StakesMay 9, 2020Belmont Park3YO R D39Main3
Gold Fever StakesMay 10, 2020Belmont Park3YO SPR36MainL
Allaire Dupont Distaff StakesMay 15, 2020Pimlico3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main3
Pimlico Special StakesMay 15, 2020Pimlico3UP R D3U10Main3
Jim Mckay Turf Sprint StakesMay 15, 2020Pimlico3UP T SPR3U5TL
Black-Eyed Susan StakesMay 15, 2020Pimlico3YO F R D3f9Main2
Adena Springs Miss Preakness StakesMay 15, 2020Pimlico3YO F SPR3f6Main3
Gallorette StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Skipat StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Dixie StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3UP R T3U8.5T2
Maryland Sprint StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3UP SPR3U6Main3
The Very One StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3UP T SPR3Uf5TL
Preakness StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3YO R D39.5Main1
James W Murphy StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3YO R T38TL
Chick Lang StakesMay 16, 2020Pimlico3YO SPR36Main3
Lazaro Barrera StakesMay 16, 2020Santa Anita3YO SPR37Main3
Soaring Softly StakesMay 16, 2020Belmont Park3YO F SPR3f7T3
Louisville StakesMay 16, 2020Churchill Downs3UP R T3U12T3
Desert Stormer StakesMay 17, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main3
Charles Whittingham StakesMay 23, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U10T2
Triple Bend StakesMay 23, 2020Santa Anita3UP SPR3U7Main2
Daytona StakesMay 23, 2020Santa Anita3UP T SPR3U5.5T3
Paradise Creek StakesMay 23, 2020Belmont Park3YO SPR37TL
Salvator Mile StakesMay 23, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R D3U8Main3
Monmouth StakesMay 23, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R T3U9T3
Winning Colors StakesMay 23, 2020Churchill Downs3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main3
Monrovia StakesMay 24, 2020Santa Anita3UP T SPR3Uf5.5T2
Summertime OaksMay 24, 2020Santa Anita3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Miss Liberty StakesMay 24, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5TL
All American StakesMay 25, 2020Golden Gate Fields3UP R D3U8AWTL
Gamely StakesMay 25, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf9T1
Gold Cup At Santa Anita StakesMay 25, 2020Santa Anita3UP R D3U10Main1
Shoemaker Mile StakesMay 25, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U8T1
Santa Maria StakesMay 30, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main2
Honeymoon StakesMay 30, 2020Santa Anita3YO F R T3f9T3
Pennine Ridge StakesMay 30, 2020Belmont Park3YO R T39T2
Aristides StakesMay 30, 2020Churchill Downs3UP SPR3U6MainL
Regret StakesMay 30, 2020Churchill Downs3YO F R T3f9T3
Matt Winn StakesMay 30, 2020Churchill Downs3YO R D38.5Main3
Pennsylvania Governors Cup StakesMay 30, 2020Penn National3UP T SPR3U5TL
Penn OaksMay 30, 2020Penn National3YO F R T3f8TL
Penn Mile StakesMay 30, 2020Penn National3YO R T38T2
Intercontinental StakesJun 4, 2020Belmont Park3UP T SPR3Uf7T3
Wonder Again StakesJun 4, 2020Belmont Park3YO F R T3f9T3
Tremont StakesJun 5, 2020Belmont Park2YO25MainL
New York StakesJun 5, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf10T2
Bed O Roses Invitational StakesJun 5, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main3
Belmont Gold Cup Invitational StakesJun 5, 2020Belmont Park3UP R T3U16T2
True North StakesJun 5, 2020Belmont Park3UP SPR3U6.5Main2
Belmont StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3YO R D312Main1
Ogden Phipps StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main1
Longines Just A Game StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8T1
Runhappy Metropolitan HandicapJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP R D3U8Main1
Woodford Reserve Brooklyn Invitational StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP R D3U12Main2
Manhattan StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP R T3U10T1
Jaipur Invitational StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3UP T SPR3U6T1
Acorn StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3YO F R D3f8Main1
Woody Stephens StakesJun 6, 2020Belmont Park3YO SPR37Main1
Jersey Girl StakesJun 7, 2020Belmont Park3YO F SPR3f6MainL
Tvgcom Pegasus StakesJun 13, 2020Monmouth Park3YO R D38.5MainL
Old Forester Mint Julep StakesJun 13, 2020Churchill Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Possibly Perfect StakesJun 14, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf10TL
Affirmed StakesJun 14, 2020Santa Anita3YO R D38.5Main3
Poker StakesJun 14, 2020Belmont Park3UP R T3U8T3
Karl Boyes Memorial StakesJun 15, 2020Prestique Isle3UP SPR3U5.5AWTL
Wilshire StakesJun 20, 2020Santa Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf8T3
Wild Applause StakesJun 20, 2020Belmont Park3YO F R T3f8TL
Ladys Secret StakesJun 20, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5MainL
Eatontown StakesJun 20, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Philip Handicap Iselin StakesJun 20, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R D3U8.5Main3
United Nations StakesJun 20, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R T3U11T1
American StakesJun 21, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U8T3
San Juan Capistrano StakesJun 21, 2020Santa Anita3UP R T3U14T3
Chicago StakesJun 27, 2020Arlington Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7AWT3
Perfect Sting StakesJun 27, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8TL
Mother Goose StakesJun 27, 2020Belmont Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Mystic Lake DerbyJun 27, 2020Canterbury Park3YO R T38TL
Bashford Manor StakesJun 27, 2020Churchill Downs2YO26Main3
Debutante StakesJun 27, 2020Churchill Downs2YO F2f6MainL
Fleur De Lis HandicapJun 27, 2020Churchill Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main2
Stephen Foster StakesJun 27, 2020Churchill Downs3UP R D3U9Main2
Wise Dan StakesJun 27, 2020Churchill Downs3UP R T3U8.5T2
Iowa Distaff StakesJul 4, 2020Prairie Meadows3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5MainL
Saylorville StakesJul 4, 2020Prairie Meadows3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Manila StakesJul 4, 2020Belmont Park3YO R T38TL
Suburban StakesJul 4, 2020Belmont Park3UP R D3U10Main2
John A Nerud StakesJul 4, 2020Belmont Park3UP SPR3U7Main2
Prairie Meadows Cornhusker HandicapJul 5, 2020Prairie Meadows3UP R D3U9Main3
Iowa OaksJul 5, 2020Prairie Meadows3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Iowa DerbyJul 5, 2020Prairie Meadows3YO R D38.5MainL
River Memories StakesJul 5, 2020Belmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf12TL
Dr James Penny Memorial StakesJul 6, 2020Parx Racing3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Parx Dash StakesJul 7, 2020Parx Racing3UP T SPR3U5T3
Victory Ride StakesJul 11, 2020Belmont Park3YO F SPR3f6.5Main3
Belmont Oaks Invitational StakesJul 11, 2020Belmont Park3YO F R T3f10T1
Dwyer StakesJul 11, 2020Belmont Park3YO R D38Main3
Belmont Derby Invitational StakesJul 11, 2020Belmont Park3YO R T310T1
Mari Hulman George Memorial StakesJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5MainL
Indiana General Assembly Distaff StakesJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5TL
Michael G Schaefer Memorial StakesJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3UP R D3U8.3MainL
Jonathan B Schuster Memorial Stakes Formerly Warrior Veterans StJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3UP R T3U8.5TL
Indiana OaksJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Indiana DerbyJul 11, 2020Indiana Downs3YO R D38.5Main3
Modesty StakesJul 18, 2020Arlington Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9.5T3
Arlington StakesJul 18, 2020Arlington Park3UP R T3U9.5T3
American DerbyJul 18, 2020Arlington Park3YO R T38.5TL
Molly Pitcher StakesJul 18, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Winstar Matchmaker StakesJul 18, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9T3
Monmouth Cup StakesJul 18, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R D3U9Main3
Red Bank StakesJul 18, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R T3U8T3
Tvgcom Haskell Invitational StakesJul 18, 2020Monmouth Park3YO R D39Main1
Longacres Mile HandicapAug 9, 2020Emerland Downs3UP R D3U8Main3
Beverly D StakesAug 15, 2020Arlington Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9.5T1
Hanshin Cup StakesAug 15, 2020Arlington Park3UP R D3U8AWTL
Arlington Million Xxxviii StakesAug 15, 2020Arlington Park3UP R T3U10T1
Pucker Up StakesAug 15, 2020Arlington Park3YO F R T3f9T3
Secretariat StakesAug 15, 2020Arlington Park3YO R T38T1
Satin And Lace StakesAug 17, 2020Prestique Isle3UP F/M SPR3Uf6AWTL
Monmouth OaksAug 20, 2020Monmouth Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Arlington-Washington FuturityAug 29, 2020Arlington Park2YO28TL
Greenwood Cup StakesAug 31, 2020Parx Racing3UP R D3U12Main3
Turf Monster StakesAug 31, 2020Parx Racing3UP T SPR3U5T3
Smarty Jones StakesAug 31, 2020Parx Racing3YO R D38.5Main3
Oceanport StakesSep 5, 2020Monmouth Park3UP R T3U8.5TL
Indiana Grand StakesSep 9, 2020Indiana Downs3YO F R T3f8TL
Caesars StakesSep 9, 2020Indiana Downs3YO R T38TL
Violet StakesSep 12, 2020Monmouth Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5TL
Mr Prospector StakesSep 12, 2020Monmouth Park3UP SPR3U6MainL
Presque Isle Mile StakesSep 14, 2020Prestique Isle3UP R D3U8.5AWTL
Charles Town OaksSep 19, 2020Charles Town3YO F SPR3f7Main3
Presque Isle Downs Masters StakesSep 21, 2020Prestique Isle3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5AWT2
Parx Dirt Mile StakesSep 28, 2020Parx Racing3UP R D3U8MainL
Cotillion StakesSep 28, 2020Parx Racing3YO F R D3f8.5Main1
Pennsylvania DerbySep 28, 2020Parx Racing3YO R D39Main1
Gallant Bob StakesSep 28, 2020Parx Racing3YO SPR36Main2
Breeders Cup JuvenileNov 6, 2020Keeneland2YO28.5Main1
Breeders Cup Juvenile TurfNov 6, 2020Keeneland2YO28T1
Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf SprintNov 6, 2020Keeneland2YO25.5T2
Breeders Cup Juvenile FilliesNov 6, 2020Keeneland2YO F2f8.5Main1
Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies TurfNov 6, 2020Keeneland2YO F2f8T1
Breeders Cup DistaffNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main1
Breeders Cup Filly And Mare TurfNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP F/M RT3Uf10T1
Breeders Cup Filly And Mare SprintNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main1
Breeders Cup ClassicNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP R D3U10Main1
Breeders Cup Dirt MileNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP R D3U8Main1
Longines Breeders Cup TurfNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP R T3U12T1
Breeders Cup SprintNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP SPR3U6Main1
Breeders Cup Turf SprintNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP T SPR3U5.5T1
Breeders Cup MileNov 7, 2020Keeneland3UP R T3U8T1
Steel Valley Sprint StakesNov 23, 2020NoTRK3YO SPR36MainL
Kentucky Utilities Transylvania StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO R T38.5T3
Madison StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main1
Commonwealth StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP SPR3U7Main3
Shakertown StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP T SPR3U5.5T2
Central Bank Ashland StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO F R D3f8.5Main1
Toyota Blue Grass StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO R D39Main2
Appalachian StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO F R T3f8T2
Beaumont StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO F SPR3f7Main3
Makers Mark Mile StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP R T3U8T1
Coolmore Jenny Wiley StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T1
Ben Ali StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP R D3U9Main3
Giants Causeway StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP T SPR3Uf5.5TL
Stonestreet Lexington StakesNot RunKeeneland3YO R D38.5Main3
Baird Doubledogdare StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Dixiana Elkhorn StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP R T3U12T2
Bewitch StakesNot RunKeeneland3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Sunland Park OaksNot RunSunland Park3YO F R D3f8.5MainL
Sunland Park DerbyNot RunSunland Park3YO R D39Main3
Maxxam Gold Cup StakesNot RunSam Houston3UP R D3U9MainL
Lone Star Park HandicapNot RunLone Star Park3UP R D3U8.5MainL
Adoration StakesNot RunSanta Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Black Pearl StakesNot RunSanta Anita3YO F SPR3f5.5TL
Arlington Matron StakesNot RunArlington Park3UP F/M RD3Uf9AWTL
Stars And Stripes StakesNot RunArlington Park3UP R T3U12T3
Arlington Classic StakesNot RunArlington Park3YO R T38.5TL
Easy Goer StakesNot RunBelmont Park3YO R D38.5MainL
Royal Heroine StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf8T2
Santa Anita OaksTBDSanta Anita3YO F R D3f8.5Main2
Providencia StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO F R T3f9T3
Santa Anita DerbyTBDSanta Anita3YO R D39Main1
Dangers Hour StakesTBDAqueduct3UP R T3U8TL
Las Flores StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main3
Top Flight Invitational StakesTBDAqueduct3UP F/M RD3Uf9MainL
Mizdirection StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP T SPR3Uf5.5TL
Henry Stakes Clark StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP R T3U8TL
Californian StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R D3U9Main2
Memories Of Silver StakesTBDAqueduct3YO F R T3f8.5TL
Tokyo City Cup StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R D3U12Main3
Kona Gold StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP SPR3U6.5Main3
Santa Margarita StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main2
Santa Ana StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf10T3
Santana Mile StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R D3U8MainL
Distaff HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main3
Excelsior StakesTBDAqueduct3UP R D3U9Main3
Carter HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP SPR3U7Main1
Gazelle StakesTBDAqueduct3YO F R D3f9Main3
Wood Memorial StakesTBDAqueduct3YO R D39Main2
Bay Shore StakesTBDAqueduct3YO SPR37Main3
Charles Town Classic StakesTBDCharles Town3UP R D3U9Main2
Longines Kentucky OaksTBDChurchill Downs3YO F R D3f9Main1
William Walker StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO SPR35TL
La Troienne StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main1
Alysheba StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP R D3U8.5Main2
Twin Spires Turf Sprint StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP T SPR3U5.5T2
Edgewood StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO F R T3f8.5T2
Eight Belles StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO F SPR3f7Main2
Kentucky DerbyTBDChurchill Downs3YO R D310Main1
Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP R T3U9T1
Longines Churchill Distaff Turf Mile StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf8T2
Derby City Distaff StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main1
Churchill Downs StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP SPR3U7Main1
Pat Day Mile StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO R D38Main2
American Turf StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO R T38.5T2
Remsen StakesTBDAqueduct2YO29Main2
Nashua StakesTBDAqueduct2YO28Main3
Demoiselle StakesTBDAqueduct2YO F2f9Main2
Chelsey Flower StakesTBDAqueduct2YO F2f8TL
Tempted StakesTBDAqueduct2YO F2f8MainL
Go For Wand HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP F/M RD3Uf8Main3
Turnback The Alarm HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main3
Long Island StakesTBDAqueduct3UP F/M RT3Uf11T3
Garland Of Roses StakesTBDAqueduct3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Cigar Mile HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP R D3U8Main1
Queens County StakesTBDAqueduct3UP R D3U9MainL
Red Smith StakesTBDAqueduct3UP R T3U11T3
Artie Schiller StakesTBDAqueduct3UP R T3U8TL
Fall Highweight HandicapTBDAqueduct3UP SPR3U6Main3
Gravesend StakesTBDAqueduct3UP SPR3U6MainL
Aqueduct Turf Sprint Championship StakesTBDAqueduct3UP T SPR3U6TL
Comely StakesTBDAqueduct3YO F R D3f9Main3
Discovery StakesTBDAqueduct3YO R D39Main3
Marathon StakesTBDKeeneland3UP R D3U14Main2
Joe Hirsch Turf Classic StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP R T3U12T1
Champagne StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO28Main1
Pilgrim StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO28.5T2
Futurity StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO26T3
Frizette StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO F2f8Main1
Miss Grillo StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO F2f8.5T2
Matron StakesTBDBelmont Park2YO F2f6T3
Beldame StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main2
Flower Bowl StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf10T1
Athenia StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T3
Noble Damsel StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8T3
Gallant Bloom HandicapTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5Main2
Pumpkin Pie StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7MainL
Jockey Club Gold Cup StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP R D3U10Main1
Kelso HandicapTBDBelmont Park3UP R D3U8Main2
Grand Prix American Jockey Club Invitational StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP R D3U12MainL
Knickerbocker StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP R T3U9T2
Point Of Entry StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP R T3U12TL
Vosburgh StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP SPR3U6Main2
Bold Ruler HandicapTBDBelmont Park3UP SPR3U7Main3
Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational StakesTBDBelmont Park3UP T SPR3U6T3
Sands Point StakesTBDBelmont Park3YO F R T3f9T2
Pebbles StakesTBDBelmont Park3YO F R T3f8TL
Christiecat StakesTBDBelmont Park3YO F SPR3f6TL
Hill Prince StakesTBDBelmont Park3YO R T39T2
Allied Forces StakesTBDBelmont Park3YO SPR36TL
Kentucky Jockey Club StakesTBDChurchill Downs2YO28.5Main2
Iroquois StakesTBDChurchill Downs2YO28Main3
Street Sense StakesTBDChurchill Downs2YO28MainL
Golden Rod StakesTBDChurchill Downs2YO F2f8.5Main2
Pocahontas StakesTBDChurchill Downs2YO F2f8Main3
Falls City HandicapTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main2
Chilukki StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf8Main3
Locust Grove StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Cardinal HandicapTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf9T3
Open Mind StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Dream Supreme StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Clark HandicapTBDChurchill Downs3UP R D3U9Main1
Lukas Classic StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP R D3U9Main3
Ack Ack StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP R D3U8Main3
River City HandicapTBDChurchill Downs3UP R T3U9T3
Bet On Sunshine StakesTBDChurchill Downs3UP SPR3U6MainL
Mrstakes Revere StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO F R T3f8.5T2
Dogwood StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO F SPR3f7Main3
Commonwealth Turf StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO R T38.5T3
Jefferson Cup StakesTBDChurchill Downs3YO R T39TL
Virginia OaksTBDColonial Downs3YO F R T3f9TL
Virginia DerbyTBDColonial Downs3YO R T39T3
Delta Mile StakesTBDDelta Downs3UP R D3U8MainL
Delaware HandicapTBDDelaware Park3UP F/M RD3Uf10Main2
Obeah StakesTBDDelaware Park3UP F/M RD3Uf9MainL
Robert G Dick Memorial StakesTBDDelaware Park3UP F/M RT3Uf11T3
Cape Henlopen StakesTBDDelaware Park3UP R T3U12TL
Delaware OaksTBDDelaware Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Kent StakesTBDDelaware Park3YO R T39T3
Del Mar FuturityTBDDel Mar2YO27Main1
Best Pal StakesTBDDel Mar2YO26.5Main2
Cecil B Demille StakesTBDDel Mar2YO28T3
Bob Hope StakesTBDDel Mar2YO27Main3
Del Mar Juvenile Turf StakesTBDDel Mar2YO28TL
Del Mar Debutante StakesTBDDel Mar2YO F2f7Main1
Sorrento StakesTBDDel Mar2YO F2f6.5Main2
Jimmy Durante StakesTBDDel Mar2YO F2f8T3
Desi Arnaz StakesTBDDel Mar2YO F2f7MainL
Del Mar Juvenile Fillies Turf StakesTBDDel Mar2YO F2f8TL
Clement L Hirsch StakesTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main1
Matriarch StakesTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RT3Uf8T1
John C Mabee StakesTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RT3Uf9T2
Yellow Ribbon HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T2
Red Carpet HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RT3Uf11T3
Osunitas StakesTBDDel Mar3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5TLR
Rancho Bernardo HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5Main3
Cerf StakesTBDDel Mar3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainLR
1 Million Tvg Pacific Classic StakesTBDDel Mar3UP R D3U10Main1
San Diego HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP R D3U8.5Main2
Native Diver StakesTBDDel Mar3UP R D3U9Main3
Cougar Ii HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP R D3U12Main3
Del Mar Mile HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U8T2
Seabiscuit HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U8.5T2
Eddie Read StakesTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U9T2
Del Mar HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U11T2
Hollywood Turf Cup StakesTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U12T2
Wickerr StakesTBDDel Mar3UP R T3U8TLR
Bing Crosby StakesTBDDel Mar3UP SPR3U6Main1
Pat Obrien StakesTBDDel Mar3UP SPR3U7Main2
Green Flash HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP T SPR3U5T3
Daisycutter HandicapTBDDel Mar3UP T SPR3Uf5TL
Torrey Pines StakesTBDDel Mar3YO F R D3f8Main3
Del Mar OaksTBDDel Mar3YO F R T3f9T1
San Clemente StakesTBDDel Mar3YO F R T3f8T2
Shared Belief StakesTBDDel Mar3YO R D38MainL
Hollywood DerbyTBDDel Mar3YO R T39T1
Del Mar DerbyTBDDel Mar3YO R T39T2
La Jolla HandicapTBDDel Mar3YO R T38.5T3
Groupie Doll StakesTBDEllis Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8MainL
Kentucky Downs Preview Kentucky Turf Cup StakesTBDEllis Park3UP R T3U10TL
Kentucky Downs Preview Turf Sprint StakesTBDEllis Park3UP T SPR3U5.5TL
Ellis Park DerbyTBDEllis Park3YO R D38MainL
Tenacious StakesTBDFair Grounds3UP R D3U8.3MainL
Buddy Diliberto Memorial StakesTBDFair Grounds3UP R T3U8.5TL
Woodchopper StakesTBDFair Grounds3YO R T38TL
Berkeley HandicapTBDGolden Gate Fields3UP R D3U8.5AWT3
Pulpit StakesTBDGulfstream Park2YO28TL
Rampart StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8Main3
My Charmer StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8TL
South Beach StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf7.5TL
Via Borghese StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M RT3Uf9.5TL
Princess Rooney StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main2
Sugar Swirl StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main3
Harlans Holiday StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP R D3U8.5Main3
Skip Away StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP R D3U9.5MainL
Ft Lauderdale StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP R T3U9T2
Handicap Allen Jerkens StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP R T3U16TL
Smile Sprint StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP SPR3U6Main3
Mr Prospector StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP SPR3U7Main3
Janus StakesTBDGulfstream Park3UP T SPR3U5TL
Tropical Park OaksTBDGulfstream Park3YO F R T3f8.5TL
Azalea StakesTBDGulfstream Park3YO F SPR3f7MainL
Tropical Park DerbyTBDGulfstream Park3YO R T38.5TL
Carry Back StakesTBDGulfstream Park3YO SPR37MainL
Kentucky Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint StakesTBDKentucky Downs2YO26.5TL
Exacta Systems Juvenile Fillies StakesTBDKentucky Downs2YO F2f8TL
Three Chimneys Ladies Turf StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf8T3
Ramsey Farm StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP F/M RT3Uf10.TL
Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP R T3U12T3
Tourist Mile StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP R T3U8TL
Old Friends StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP R T3U8.3TLR
Runhappy Turf Sprint StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP T SPR3U6T3
Spendthrift Farm Ladies Sprint StakesTBDKentucky Downs3UP T SPR3Uf6.5T3
Exacta Systems Dueling Grounds DerbyTBDKentucky Downs3YO R T310.TL
Nevada State Bank Franklin-Simpson StakesTBDKentucky Downs3YO SPR36.5T3
Claiborne Breeders FuturityTBDKeeneland2YO28.5Main1
Dixiana Bourbon StakesTBDKeeneland2YO28.5T2
Indian Summer StakesTBDKeeneland2YO25.5TL
Darley Alcibiades StakesTBDKeeneland2YO F2f8.5Main1
Jpmorgan Chase Jessamine StakesTBDKeeneland2YO F2f8.5T2
Juddmonte Spinster StakesTBDKeeneland3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main1
First Lady StakesTBDKeeneland3UP F/M RT3Uf8T1
Rood And Riddle Dowager StakesTBDKeeneland3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Thoroughbred Club Of America StakesTBDKeeneland3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main2
Hagyard Fayette StakesTBDKeeneland3UP R D3U9Main2
Shadwell Turf Mile StakesTBDKeeneland3UP R T3U8T1
Sycamore StakesTBDKeeneland3UP R T3U12T3
Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix StakesTBDKeeneland3UP SPR3U6Main2
Woodford StakesTBDKeeneland3UP T SPR3U5.5T2
Buffalo Trace Franklin County StakesTBDKeeneland3UP T SPR3Uf5.5T3
Queen Elizabeth Ii Challenge Cup StakesTBDKeeneland3YO F R T3f9T1
Pin Oak Valley View StakesTBDKeeneland3YO F R T3f8.5T3
Lexus Raven Run StakesTBDKeeneland3YO F SPR3f7Main2
Super DerbyTBDLouisiana Downs3YO R D38.5Main3
Los Alamitos Cash Call FuturityTBDLos Alamitos2YO28.5Main2
Starlet StakesTBDLos Alamitos2YO F2f8.5Main1
Bayakoa StakesTBDLos Alamitos3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main3
Great Lady M StakesTBDLos Alamitos3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5Main2
Beverly J Lewis StakesTBDLos Alamitos3YO F SPR3f6MainL
Los Alamitos DerbyTBDLos Alamitos3YO R D39Main3
Fasig-Tipton All Along StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5TL
Willa On The Move StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP F/M SPR3Uf6MainL
Richard W Small StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP R D3U9MainL
Baltimorewashington International Turf Cup StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP R T3U8T3
Japan Turf Cup StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP R T3U12TL
Frank J De Francis Memorial Dash StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP SPR3U6Main3
Daves Friend StakesTBDLaurel Park3UP SPR3U6MainL
Safely Kept StakesTBDLaurel Park3YO F SPR3f7MainL
Stormy Blues StakesTBDLaurel Park3YO F SPR3f5.5TL
City Of Laurel StakesTBDLaurel Park3YO SPR37MainL
Concern StakesTBDLaurel Park3YO SPR37MainL
West Virginia Governors StakesTBDMountaineer Park3UP R D3U8.5Main3
West Virginia DerbyTBDMountaineer Park3YO R D39Main3
Fabulous Strike StakesTBDPenn National3UP SPR3U6MainL
Remington Springboard Mile StakesTBDRemington Park2YO28MainL
Shes All In StakesTBDRemington Park3UP F/M RD3Uf8.3MainL
Governors Cup StakesTBDRemington Park3UP R D3U9MainL
Remington Park OaksTBDRemington Park3YO F R D3f8.5Main3
Oklahoma DerbyTBDRemington Park3YO R D39Main3
American Pharoah StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO28.5Main1
Zuma Beach StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO28TL
Eddie Logan StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO28TL
Chandelier StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO F2f8.5Main2
Surfer Girl StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO F2f8TL
Blue Norther StakesTBDSanta Anita2YO F2f8TL
Zenyatta StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RD3Uf8.5Main2
Rodeo Drive StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf10T1
Goldikova StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf8T2
Robert J Frankel StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M RT3Uf9T3
La Woman StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP F/M SPR3Uf6.5Main3
Awesome Again StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R D3U9Main1
San Antonio StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R D3U8.5Main2
John Henry Turf Championship StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R T3U10T2
City Of Hope Mile StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP R T3U8T2
Santa Anita Sprint Championship StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP SPR3U6Main2
Midnight Lute StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP SPR3U6.5Main3
Eddie D StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP T SPR3U5T2
Senator Ken Maddy StakesTBDSanta Anita3UP T SPR3Uf5.5T3
American OaksTBDSanta Anita3YO F R T3f10T1
Autumn Miss StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO F R T3f8T3
La Brea StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO F SPR3f7Main1
Unzip Me StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO F SPR3f5.5TL
Twilight DerbyTBDSanta Anita3YO R T39T2
Mathis Brothers Mile StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO R T38T2
Malibu StakesTBDSanta Anita3YO SPR37Main1
Runhappy Hopeful StakesTBDSaratoga2YO27Main1
Saratoga Special StakesTBDSaratoga2YO26.5Main2
With Anticipation StakesTBDSaratoga2YO28.5T3
Sanford StakesTBDSaratoga2YO26Main3
Spinaway StakesTBDSaratoga2YO F2f7Main1
Adirondack StakesTBDSaratoga2YO F2f6.5Main2
Schuylerville StakesTBDSaratoga2YO F2f6Main3
P G Johnson StakesTBDSaratoga2YO F2f8.5TL
Bolton Landing StakesTBDSaratoga2YO F2f5.5TL
Personal Ensign StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main1
Shuvee StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RD3Uf9Main3
Summer Colony StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RD3Uf9MainLR
Diana StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RT3Uf9T1
Woodford Reserve Ballston Spa StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RT3Uf8.5T2
Glens Falls StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RT3Uf11T2
Fasig-Tipton Waya StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RT3Uf12T3
Fasig-Tipton De La Rose StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M RT3Uf8TLR
Ketel One Ballerina StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M SPR3Uf7Main1
Honorable Miss HandicapTBDSaratoga3UP F/M SPR3Uf6Main2
Shine Again StakesTBDSaratoga3UP F/M SPR3Uf7MainLR
Whitney StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R D3U9Main1
Woodward StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R D3U9Main1
Birdstone StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R D3U14MainL
Alydar StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R D3U9MainLR
Sword Dancer StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U12T1
Fourstardave HandicapTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U8T1
Bowling Green StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U11T2
Bernard Baruch HandicapTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U8.5T2
Forbidden Apple StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U8T3
Fasig-Tipton Lure StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U8.5TLR
Johns Call StakesTBDSaratoga3UP R T3U10TLR
Forego StakesTBDSaratoga3UP SPR3U7Main1
Alfred G Vanderbilt HandicapTBDSaratoga3UP SPR3U6Main1
Tale Of The Cat StakesTBDSaratoga3UP SPR3U6MainLR
Troy StakesTBDSaratoga3UP T SPR3U5.5T3
Caress StakesTBDSaratoga3UP T SPR3Uf5.5TL
Smart N Fancy StakesTBDSaratoga3UP T SPR3Uf5.5TL
Lucky Coin StakesTBDSaratoga3UP T SPR3U5.5TLR
Alabama StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F R D3f10Main1
Coaching Club American OaksTBDSaratoga3YO F R D3f9Main1
Lake Placid StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F R T3f8.5T2
Lake George StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F R T3f8T3
Riskaverse StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F R T3f8TLR
Longines Test StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F SPR3f7Main1
Prioress StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F SPR3f6Main2
Coronation Cup StakesTBDSaratoga3YO F SPR3f5.5TL
Runhappy Travers StakesTBDSaratoga3YO R D310Main1
Jim Dandy StakesTBDSaratoga3YO R D39Main2
Curlin StakesTBDSaratoga3YO R D39MainLR
National Museum Of Racing Hall Of Fame StakesTBDSaratoga3YO R T38T2
Saranac StakesTBDSaratoga3YO R T38.5T3
Handicap Allen Jerkens StakesTBDSaratoga3YO SPR37Main1
Amsterdam StakesTBDSaratoga3YO SPR36.5Main2
Quick Call StakesTBDSaratoga3YO SPR35.5T3
Lady Jacqueline StakesTBDThistledown3UP F/M RD3Uf9MainL
Ohio DerbyTBDThistledown3YO R D39Main3
Zia Park OaksTBDZia Park3YO F R D3f8.5MainL
Zia Park DerbyTBDZia Park3YO R D38.5MainL